Swirl

Read Article →
Omg! I've never thought that organizing coffee, parties or lunches with friends can be sooooo s...
Pubblicato da : k come karolina
94 Comments

New in - polka dot love :D

Read Article →
  It's so cute! It's impossible not to fall in love! It's so sweet! And it's MINE :...
Pubblicato da : k come karolina
82 Comments

let's go for a coffee

Read Article →
I'm loving Italy for so many things: pasta, fashion, italian chic, Vespa, pizza, mozzarella, Vo...
Pubblicato da : k come karolina
90 Comments

Gettin' ready!

Read Article →
I'm going to Warsaw in two weeks time. I need to get ready - it will be an air shock! It's ...
Pubblicato da : k come karolina
91 Comments

those days are gone.....

Read Article →
  Oh! Those days are gone...those long, sunny days filled with dolce far niente (in italian - sweet...
Pubblicato da : k come karolina
101 Comments

blue love

Read Article →
I wanna be a billionaire so fricking bad, buy all of the things I never had.... but first of all I ...
Pubblicato da : k come karolina
99 Comments

R E D

Read Article →
Oh my! This 2011 is soooooo fantastically lazy, at least for now. I'm loving it! All days in be...
Pubblicato da : k come karolina
89 Comments